Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AIAnja Maria Goletz IbsenPædagoisk medhjælper
ANAsger NielsenSkoleleder
ANSAnia Berg Skovengaard SteffensenSundhedsplejerske
AOAnton Rolf Bonde OlssonVikar
ARAase Rask ElsgaardPædagog
BCCBernardino Cabildo CarlosPædagogisk personale
BGRBenjamin GryholmPædagog
BIRBirgit RasmussenPædagog
BMMette Bosmann MortensenVikar
BNBritta NielsenTandlæge
BOSBo Sillemannpæd
BVBBeth Vallentin Hjortholmpæd
CACamilla Schmidt
CHChristina Bach Hemmingsenlærer
CJAnne Charlotte Hermann Palm Johannessen
CMGClaus Martin GjerbyPædagogisk personale
CNChristiane Due-Nymarklærer
CSChristoffer Obelitz SøeUngdomsskoleleder
CTChristine TerkelsenLærer
DDDrós DjurhuusInklusionslærer
DFSDennis Friis SkramPædagogisk leder SFO
DGDmitrij GetmanLærer
DVDede Maria ValentinLærer
ELCEllen Margrethe Christens ClappFysioterapeut
FBFrederik Arleth BergsteinVikar
FIJFie JørgensenPædagogisk personale
FLFinn Larsen
GDGökcen DeveciLærer
GLHGitha Lindberg HenriksenPædagogisk personale
GTGlenn Helmand ThomsenTeknisk serviceleder
HEBHelle BorchPædagogisk leder, Tulipanen
HGGHanne Glad GregersenPædagogisk Leder
HJHenrik Gotha Jørgensenlærer
HRHeidi Riis-Runsøe
HSHelle SimmelsgaardUU-vejleder
HTHenriette Holte Thorius
IGInes Güntherlærer
JBJakob Bjerregaard Nielsen155003;Lærer
JCJens Nelleman CharpentierAdministrativ leder
JJJette Johnsen
JLJens Lange
JSJonas Dose SørensenVikar
JTJonna TarpBRU - vejleder
JUSigne Juul Nilssonlærer
JWJonas Dalgaard WillmanPædagog medhjælper
KBKezia Camilla Bidstruplærer
KEKaren Eva AndersenMedhjælper
KFKristoffer Emil FaustLærer og IT-vejleder
KPKay Dieter PolaniokUngdomsskolen
KSKatrine StrandbyLærer
KYHatice Kübra Incekaralærer
LAJLaurits Peter JungPædagog
LBLennart Bundgaard RasmussenLærer
LCLouise ColstrupLærer
LDALouise Andersenlærer
LDPLene Damgaard Pedersen
LFLouise Fogelstrøm
LGALine Glerup AndersenPædagog
LJLene Juul Jensen
LLLisbet Lykkested
LRLouise Richs-JensenLærer
LSLars Møbjerg StentoftLærer
LSKLine Stubbe KronvoldPædagogmedhjælper
LVHLea Vendelbo HemmingsenPædagog
LWLouise Wagner Jørgensenlærer
MAMaja Riise-JensenLærer
MAPMagnus PrydsPædagog medhjælper
MBMartha Ellen BohrLærer
MBLMai-Britt LjungbergPædagog
MEMette Elizabeth HansenLærer
MIMichael Rasmussen MelhedegaardPedel
MILMike LundqvistPædagog studerende
MKMartin KirkegaardPsykolog
MLCMette Ivalo Langner-ChristensenKlubpædagog
MMMaibritt Melchert LarsenLærer
MMOMartin MorgenPædagog
MNLMikkel Nørager LindPædagog
MPMorten Damstedt PetersenLæMAgleby Skole siden 1998rer
MRAMarie Louise Rindom Andersenpæd
MSMartin Rybner Sleimann NielsenUngdomsskole
MSPMette Tine Strømberg PetersenTale/høre pædagog
MTRMichael TriblerPædagog
MWMalene WillerSkolesekretær
NINikolaj SchnohrVikar
NILNick LarsenPædagog medhjælper
NKHNaveed Khairkhapædagog
NPANicoline Pintos Andersenpæd
PAPatrick KristensenKonge
PBPernille Bælum Bentsenlærer
PEGPernille GallPædagogisk personale
PEHPeter Lejcht HenriksenSSP-Konsulent
PHSPalle Hjort Sørensenpædagog
PKPernille Charlotte KaraasLærer
POPól AndreassenLærer
RJRasmus JespersenLærer
RKRine Louise KorteLærer
RORonnie KamlaLærer og Pædagogisk It-vejleder
RSRonnie Maag SchøierLærer
RSCRasmus Rogild SchandorffDragør Ungdomsskole
RWRalf Winther LarsenLærer
SBCStine Bang-ChristensenPædagog
SCMette Katrine ScherlingLærer
SDUSanne DuePædagog
SEStine Egholmlærer
SJSusanne Planck JensenPædagog
SKMads Lunddal SkjærbækVikar
SMSimon Divad Hinsby MathiesenVikar
SNSteen NielsenKonstitueret Viceinspektør
SONSonja SoskicSkolesekretær
SRSusanne Juel RantenPædagog
SSSuzan Annette SchmidtIndskolingleder og SFO leder
SSBStefan Schou BrandtInklusionspædagog
SSCSigne Schandorffpædagogisk leder SFO Hovedgaden
STGStine GirayPædagog
SWSophia Streit WalbomVikar
TATanja AscherlLærer
TGTheresa Krongård GøttscheSkoletandlæge
TITine GregersenSkoletandlæge
TIGTine GyllensteenSundhedsplejerske
UHUlla Gade HarderLærer
ULRUlrik RaffPædagogisk leder
WNWinnie NielsenLærer